Free Shipping On All Orders


Memory wholesaler ships primarily by USPS and Federal Express. For international orders, only Fedex shipping is offered.

FREE USPS Priority shipping within the United States for orders over $100 (exclusive of California sales tax for CA residents). Unfortunately, we do not offer any free international shipping options.

We can ship on your Fedex or DHL account. Please indicate your account number and shipping method during checkout. PC Wholesale can ship on a UPS account only with prior approval.

Tracking numbers will be sent by email automatically as the order is shipped.

Our shipping rates are as follows:
Domestic Shipping     
USPS Priority     $7 (FREE w/ $100+ order)
Fedex Ground     $10
Fedex Saver     $18
Fedex 2day     $22
Fedex Standard Overnight     $35
Fedex Priority Overnight     $42
      
International Shipping     
Overseas     
Fedex International Priority     $55
To Canada/Mexico     
Fedex International Priority     $35

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 9437184, emalloc: 9116864
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5476100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0005127,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007191,9840
config/load-modules0.159813,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03201123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.014911,217,1281,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002313,7440
config/load-db0.1571142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00351583,992262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00141146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0008178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00111128,2000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1927100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.05921772,080786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010126,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0018198,728262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0502180,856524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00346365,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00531450,4960
OBSERVER: log0.00321133,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,9040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093149,1600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.1314100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0823168,448262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0775122,2240
layout/db_update: default0.0520100
layout/db_update: cms_page0.0508100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.0501100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.0496100
layout/db_update: cms_page_view0.0491100
layout/db_update: page_two_columns_right0.0484100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0479100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.021113,508,6883,407,872
BLOCK: formkey0.00041120,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003522,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002522,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002522,9040
BLOCK: root0.0008168,9840
BLOCK: head0.0002171,200262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,3520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,704262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,5680
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,7760
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,608262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004178,9760
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,032262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007240,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043722,2960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051174,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,9200
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051221,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016456,9360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00051134,728262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111122,1520
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041137,296262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,7680
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041112,016262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041154,8800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002179,888262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0008164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005168,6720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041167,600262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005166,288262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0008154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0007140,9440
BLOCK: cms_page0.0006172,6240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003163,912262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.0256100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002271,7040
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.02381662,128786,432
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01321251,760262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00101011,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002261,6560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0038166,264262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0010136,960262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001214,7520
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00161208,6560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001518,3200