Free Shipping On All Orders


Memory wholesaler ships primarily by USPS and Federal Express. For international orders, only Fedex shipping is offered.

FREE USPS Priority shipping within the United States for orders over $100 (exclusive of California sales tax for CA residents). Unfortunately, we do not offer any free international shipping options.

We can ship on your Fedex or DHL account. Please indicate your account number and shipping method during checkout. PC Wholesale can ship on a UPS account only with prior approval.

Tracking numbers will be sent by email automatically as the order is shipped.

Our shipping rates are as follows:
Domestic Shipping     
USPS Priority     $7 (FREE w/ $100+ order)
Fedex Ground     $10
Fedex Saver     $18
Fedex 2day     $22
Fedex Standard Overnight     $35
Fedex Priority Overnight     $42
      
International Shipping     
Overseas     
Fedex International Priority     $55
To Canada/Mexico     
Fedex International Priority     $35

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 9437184, emalloc: 9117496
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5347100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008191,9840
config/load-modules0.154313,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03001123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.014211,217,1681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003313,7440
config/load-db0.1568142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00361583,912262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00161146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0008178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00201128,2000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1846100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.05151772,120786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012126,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0012198,736262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0428180,968524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00256365,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00551450,4160
OBSERVER: log0.00341133,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9840
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,9040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083149,1840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.1302100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002110,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0834168,448262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0788122,2240
layout/db_update: default0.0487100
layout/db_update: cms_page0.0477100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.0472100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.0466100
layout/db_update: cms_page_view0.0462100
layout/db_update: page_two_columns_right0.0455100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0446100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.018413,508,6723,407,872
BLOCK: formkey0.00041120,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003522,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002522,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002522,9040
BLOCK: root0.0008168,9840
BLOCK: head0.0002171,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003164,3520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,688262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,5680
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,7600
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,624262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004178,9760
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,032262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007240,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043722,2960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051174,880262,144
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,9200
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061221,808262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0011456,9360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00061134,728262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111122,1520
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041137,296262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,7680
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041111,992262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041154,8800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003179,880262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002168,6720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041167,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,288262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0002154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0005140,9440
BLOCK: cms_page0.0006172,6240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003163,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.0243100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001271,7040
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.02291662,104786,432
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01221251,736262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00101011,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002261,6560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0040166,264262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0011136,960262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001114,7520
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00161208,6560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001418,3200