Free Shipping On All Orders

SESX2A3Z 2:511-1151 4GB Memory Sun SPARC Enterprise KIT

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

SESX2A3Z 2:511-1151 4GB Memory Sun SPARC Enterprise KIT

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

Price:

Regular Price: $112.80

Special Price: $94.00


OR
OR 

Quick Overview

SESX2A3Z 2:511-1151 4GB Memory Sun SPARC Enterprise KIT

Details

SESX2A3Z 2:511-1151 4GB Memory Sun SPARC Enterprise KIT
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15728640, emalloc: 15386736
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9500100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018127,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0013191,9840
config/load-modules0.199713,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03851123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.029311,217,1361,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007986,9440
config/load-db0.1638142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00521584,016262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0020178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00251129,4560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5197100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.06411771,768786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0025227,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0017197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0522181,800524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00407881,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00701450,1360
OBSERVER: log0.00431133,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,9120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00123149,1760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.4548100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004326,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0015197,3680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001612195,6480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.031731,692,1921,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0013198,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00067549,5280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001210816,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00923459,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002408,4560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00973241,192262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00393182,696262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00383180,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01211828,416786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01151768,680786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0006122,8960
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0005154,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004110,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0986194,7600
layout/package_update: default0.0867122,2240
layout/db_update: default0.3203100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001115,6720
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.3188100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.3182100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0057126,3040
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3151100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.3141100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3134100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3127100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.3122100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.3111100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_971250.3103100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3089100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.002015600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.040714,968,0564,980,736
BLOCK: formkey0.00061120,832262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006965,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005965,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004965,0160
BLOCK: root0.0010168,6320
BLOCK: head0.0003171,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011523,0160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003164,352262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001611,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003162,6880
BLOCK: header0.0004163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0004165,624262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0003154,4880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003162,6080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006178,976262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0006198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003154,0320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003154,416262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014244,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00054527,0320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071131,7840
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101223,880262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019456,8720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00091134,712262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00191109,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00071138,3360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071147,768262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061111,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071154,880262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004179,8800
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004168,672262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071167,6000
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004163,784262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006166,2880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0004163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0003154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0010141,072262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00151146,5680
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00071149,344262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004180,1680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004162,2960
BLOCK: product.description0.0004162,408262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.00111164,4320
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004167,288262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004162,4080
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004162,6640
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004176,9440
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00071110,520262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004164,0000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004162,3440
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004164,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005122,5360
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004175,9680
BLOCK: 0.00061125,656262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004163,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2667100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003492,7600
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.262512,399,5602,621,440
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01881251,872524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00151315,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003482,7200
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006124,456262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0048165,7520
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0017136,9600
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001114,7520
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00191205,704262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.231211,864,6641,835,008
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.01211153,960262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.01211585,176524,288
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01101512,352524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0019173,632262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0018170,768262,144
locale/currency0.00322198,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,3840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,4320
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00521240,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.0003114,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.0002114,2880
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0009123,8400
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.174718,2000
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010138,5040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.002811,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0022139,2560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0022136,4640
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001818,5760