Free Shipping On All Orders

Q2625A 64MB 100Pin SDRAM Third Party Memory for HP LaserJet 2410,2420,2420d

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Q2625A 64MB 100Pin SDRAM Third Party Memory for HP LaserJet 2410,2420,2420d

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

Price:

Regular Price: $12.60

Special Price: $10.50


OR
OR 

Quick Overview

Q2625A 64MB 100Pin SDRAM Third Party Memory for HP LaserJet 2410,2420,2420d

Details

Q2625A 64MB 100Pin SDRAM Third Party Memory for HP LaserJet 2410,2420,2420d
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15728640, emalloc: 15388160
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7602100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007191,9840
config/load-modules0.163813,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03301123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.013511,217,1361,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007986,9600
config/load-db0.1563142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00361583,984262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00161146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0010178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00111129,4560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4025100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.05721771,496786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015227,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0011197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0489181,864524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00417881,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00531449,8000
OBSERVER: log0.00331133,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8240
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083149,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3449100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002326,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010197,3440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001212195,6240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.021231,692,9121,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007198,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00057549,5280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001210816,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00643459,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002408,4560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00643241,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00243182,472262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00233179,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00771828,416786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00731768,680786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004122,8960
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004154,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0846194,7600
layout/package_update: default0.0750122,2240
layout/db_update: default0.2407100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001115,6720
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2398100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.2392100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0053126,3040
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2366100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.2359100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2351100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2342100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.2336100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.2330100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_971230.2322100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2316100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.027114,968,0884,980,736
BLOCK: formkey0.00041120,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006965,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005965,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004965,0160
BLOCK: root0.0008168,6320
BLOCK: head0.0002171,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011523,0160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,352262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001611,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,6880
BLOCK: header0.0003163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,616262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,4880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004178,976262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0004198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,416262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008244,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00054527,0320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041131,7840
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061223,880262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0011456,8720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00051134,712262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00101109,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041138,3360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,784262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041111,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041154,880262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002179,8880
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002168,672262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041167,6000
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002163,784262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0002154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0005141,072262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00081146,5840
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041149,336262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003180,1680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002162,2960
BLOCK: product.description0.0003162,400262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.00071164,4320
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003167,288262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002162,4080
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002162,6640
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003176,9440
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051110,528262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002164,0000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,3440
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003164,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003122,5360
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003175,9680
BLOCK: 0.00041125,664262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003163,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2039100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006492,7600
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.201112,400,2962,621,440
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01271251,936524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00121315,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003482,7200
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,456262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0039165,7520
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0010136,9600
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001014,7520
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00171205,680262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.178011,865,0641,835,008
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.01111154,160262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.01161585,160524,288
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01051512,336524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0026173,648262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0025170,768262,144
locale/currency0.00282198,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,3760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,4320
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00701240,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.0002114,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.0002114,2880
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0012123,8640
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.127418,2000
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010138,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0009139,2320
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008136,4400
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001518,5760