Free Shipping On All Orders

MEM-RSP720-4G 2x2GB 4GB Approved memory for Cisco RSP720

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

MEM-RSP720-4G 2x2GB 4GB Approved memory for Cisco RSP720

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

Price:

Regular Price: $318.00

Special Price: $265.00


OR
OR 

Quick Overview

MEM-RSP720-4G 2x2GB 4GB Approved memory for Cisco RSP720

Details

MEM-RSP720-4G 2x2GB 4GB Approved memory for Cisco RSP720
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15728640, emalloc: 15389008
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8005100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0009191,9840
config/load-modules0.166613,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03321123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.015611,217,1681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007986,9600
config/load-db0.1562142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00351583,928262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00151146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0008178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00261129,4560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4377100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.06331771,808786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010227,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0011197,696262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0547181,840524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00347881,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00581450,1280
OBSERVER: log0.00371133,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,9040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093149,1280
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3740100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0003326,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0009197,3680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001112195,6480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.021331,696,8481,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008198,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00057549,5280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001210816,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00623464,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002408,4560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00663241,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00263182,552262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00253179,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00791828,432786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00741768,696786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003122,8960
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004154,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0918194,7440
layout/package_update: default0.0832122,2240
layout/db_update: default0.2605100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001115,6720
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2593100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.2588100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0036126,3040
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2573100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.2568100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2561100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2554100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.2549100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.2542100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_971240.2536100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2524100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001715600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.027614,968,1204,980,736
BLOCK: formkey0.00051120,856262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006965,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005965,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004965,0160
BLOCK: root0.0008168,6320
BLOCK: head0.0002171,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011523,0160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,352262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001611,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,6880
BLOCK: header0.0002163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,616262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,4880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004178,976262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0004198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,416262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010244,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00054527,0320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041131,7840
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061223,880262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0011456,8720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00051134,712262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111109,200262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041138,3360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,768262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041111,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041154,880262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003179,8800
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002168,672262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041167,6000
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003163,784262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0002154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0005141,072262,144
BLOCK: product.info0.00071146,5680
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041149,336262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003180,1680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0002162,2960
BLOCK: product.description0.0003162,408262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.00071164,4320
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003167,288262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002162,4080
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003162,6640
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003176,9440
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051110,536262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002164,0000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,3440
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003164,200262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003122,5360
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003175,9680
BLOCK: 0.00041125,680262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003163,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.2234100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003492,7600
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.220512,399,6722,621,440
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01391251,872524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00111315,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003482,7200
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004124,456262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0037165,7520
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0010136,9600
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00161205,680262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.196711,864,7841,835,008
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.01041154,592262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.00881585,168524,288
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00791512,344524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0012173,648262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0011170,768262,144
locale/currency0.00282198,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,3840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,4320
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00501240,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.0003114,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.0002114,2880
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0009123,8400
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.148818,2000
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010138,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.003711,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0016139,2560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0015136,4640
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001518,5760