Free Shipping On All Orders

SG572288FG8RWILMG3

SG572288FG8RWILMG3

Be the first to review this product

OR
OR 

Quick Overview

244P-DDR2-SODIMM-1GB-PC6400-ECC-REG

Details

244P-DDR2-SODIMM-1GB-PC6400-ECC-REG
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15728640, emalloc: 15184456
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7619100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008191,9840
config/load-modules0.162913,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03461123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.014111,217,1281,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081117,5840
config/load-db0.1598142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00371583,944262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00141146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0008178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00251129,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001111,0560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4018100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.05531771,624786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0008126,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0469181,840524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00337376,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00541449,9520
OBSERVER: log0.00341133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9760
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,9040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093149,0400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3461100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002225,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0009197,3600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0017143102,5920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.029932,024,4001,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008198,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000811575,7680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001814322,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00873347,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00036914,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00843299,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00252197,264262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00242194,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002113,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00861828,504786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00821769,280786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004122,896262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0003154,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004213,0960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0012340,3680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0040321,936262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001634,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0854194,760262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0740122,2240
layout/db_update: default0.2282100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001115,6720
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2270100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.2262100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0060126,3040
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2232100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.2224100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2215100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2205100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.2199100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.2191100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_1398860.2186100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2174100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001715600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.031014,921,7364,718,592
BLOCK: formkey0.00051120,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006945,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004944,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004944,9200
BLOCK: root0.0008168,632262,144
BLOCK: head0.0002171,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011523,0160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,3520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001611,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,6880
BLOCK: header0.0002163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,6080
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,488262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005181,0240
BLOCK: footer0.0004198,664262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010244,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00054225,2560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0003169,0160
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051221,8080
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015456,8720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,872262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061135,7520
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002163,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00101111,2320
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041137,296262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,7680
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041111,496262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041154,8800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002179,8960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,424262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002168,6720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041167,600262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0002154,712262,144
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0007141,0720
BLOCK: product.info0.00361162,984262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041149,3280
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003180,1680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003162,296262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0002162,3920
BLOCK: product.attributes0.00081164,432262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003167,2880
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002162,4080
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002162,6640
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003176,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051110,5440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003164,0000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,3440
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0002164,1760
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003122,5360
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003175,968262,144
BLOCK: 0.00041125,6560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003163,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1850100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002392,2800
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.181911,579,6401,835,008
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01261251,120262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00111113,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003382,2320
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0044165,6080
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015136,9600
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001214,7520
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00191205,680262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.157911,044,5361,310,720
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00681142,736262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0009124,0000
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.125418,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0010139,2320
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009136,4400
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001918,3200