Free Shipping On All Orders

MH64D72AKKH-75A

MH64D72AKKH-75A

Be the first to review this product

OR
OR 

Quick Overview

184P-DDR-512MB-PC2100-ECC

Details

184P-DDR-512MB-PC2100-ECC
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15728640, emalloc: 15184136
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7471100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007191,9840
config/load-modules0.166213,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03481123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.013411,217,1681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081117,5840
config/load-db0.1573142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00381583,888262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00161146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0008178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00311129,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001111,0640
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3862100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.05371771,536786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0008126,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0015197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0455181,792524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00307376,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00511449,9120
OBSERVER: log0.00311133,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,9040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083149,0800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3320100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002225,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0009197,3680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0015143102,6000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.026232,024,3361,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007198,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000711575,7680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001414322,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00573347,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00036914,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00783299,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00252197,264262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00232194,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002113,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.00871828,480786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.00831769,256786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003122,896262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004154,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0003213,0960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0008340,3440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0027321,936262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.002534,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0944194,792262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0839122,272262,144
layout/db_update: default0.2056100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001115,6720
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2046100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.2039100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0053126,3040
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2016100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.2008100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2002100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1996100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.1984100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.1977100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_1458700.1972100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1958100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.001915600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.030914,921,7844,718,592
BLOCK: formkey0.00051120,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006945,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004944,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004944,9200
BLOCK: root0.0009168,632262,144
BLOCK: head0.0002171,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011523,0160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003164,3520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001611,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,6880
BLOCK: header0.0003163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,5920
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,488262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004181,0240
BLOCK: footer0.0004198,672262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008244,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00054225,2560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0003169,0160
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061221,8080
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0012456,8720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,872262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061135,7520
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002163,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111111,2320
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041137,304262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,7680
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041111,504262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041154,8800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003179,8960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003164,424262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002168,6720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041167,616262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0002154,712262,144
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0007141,0720
BLOCK: product.info0.00371162,984262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041149,3280
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003180,1680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003162,296262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0002162,3920
BLOCK: product.attributes0.00081164,440262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003167,2880
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002162,4080
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0002162,6640
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003176,9440
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051110,5440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0002164,0000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003162,3440
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003164,1760
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0004122,5360
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003175,976262,144
BLOCK: 0.00041125,6560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003163,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1624100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002392,2800
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.159811,579,4161,835,008
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01601251,096262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00131113,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002382,2320
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0041165,6080
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0012136,9600
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001114,7520
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00171205,688262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.132811,044,3841,310,720
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00521142,680262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0008123,9760
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.106918,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0016139,2320
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0015136,4400
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001618,3200