Free Shipping On All Orders

Kingston 32MB EDO DRAM Memory Module

Kingston 32MB EDO DRAM Memory Module

Be the first to review this product

OR
OR 

Quick Overview

Kingston 32MB EDO DRAM Memory Module

Details

Kingston 32MB EDO DRAM Memory Module - 32MB - 66MHz EDO DRAM
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15728640, emalloc: 15164624
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7863100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0005127,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007191,9840
config/load-modules0.186413,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03561123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.014811,217,1041,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081067,3440
config/load-db0.1580142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00351583,976262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0014178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00291129,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001101,0160
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4014100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.05411771,656786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015126,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013197,712262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0452181,840524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00337376,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00531449,9600
OBSERVER: log0.00311133,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,9120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093149,0960
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005181,3760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3471100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002124,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0009197,3680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0016143102,600262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.028821,975,0641,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007198,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000911575,7680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001414322,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00862256,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00036914,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00762310,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00381196,784262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00371193,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002113,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01191828,496786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01141769,264786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004122,896262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0005154,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0003213,0960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010340,3440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0039321,9280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001034,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0945194,736262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0846122,2240
layout/db_update: default0.2097100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001115,6720
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2086100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.2081100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0044126,3040
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2065100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.2059100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2049100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2040100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.2034100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.2024100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_891130.2019100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2004100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.032114,921,7604,718,592
BLOCK: formkey0.00051120,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006945,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004944,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004944,9200
BLOCK: root0.0008168,632262,144
BLOCK: head0.0002171,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011523,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,3520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001611,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,688262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0003165,6000
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,488262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005181,0240
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,680262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010244,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00054225,2560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0003169,0160
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051221,808262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013456,8720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,888262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00051135,7520
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111111,232262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041137,296262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,7680
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041111,480262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041154,8800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002179,8960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,440262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002168,6720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041167,600262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0002154,712262,144
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0005141,0720
BLOCK: product.info0.00361163,000262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041149,3360
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0004180,1680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003162,296262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0002162,3920
BLOCK: product.attributes0.00101164,4400
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003167,2880
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0002162,4080
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003162,6640
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003176,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00061110,5440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003164,0000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,3440
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003164,1760
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005122,5360
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004175,9680
BLOCK: 0.00061125,6560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004163,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1681100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002392,2800
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.164311,569,5681,835,008
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01771251,176262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00141113,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002382,2320
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0045165,6160
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0017136,9680
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001114,7520
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00181205,680262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.135211,034,2721,310,720
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00181135,712262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0010124,0240
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.109815,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0015139,2400
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0014136,4400
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001718,3200