Free Shipping On All Orders

Emartbuy EL_1GB LDDDR333_4888 1GB DDR SDRAM Memory Module

Emartbuy EL_1GB LDDDR333_4888 1GB DDR SDRAM Memory Module

Be the first to review this product

OR
OR 

Quick Overview

Emartbuy EL_1GB LDDDR333_4888 1GB DDR SDRAM Memory Module

Details

Emartbuy EL_1GB LDDDR333_4888 1GB DDR SDRAM Memory Module - 1 GB - DDR SDRAM - 333 MHz DDR333/PC2700 - 184-pin DIMM
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15728640, emalloc: 15165600
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7860100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007191,9840
config/load-modules0.164913,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03581123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.015411,217,1041,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081067,344262,144
config/load-db0.1670142,696524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00381583,968262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00161146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0009178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00261129,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001101,0160
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4123100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.05161771,816786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0009126,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0019197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0426181,976524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00337376,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00541450,0080
OBSERVER: log0.00331133,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9760
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093149,0480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.3600100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0002124,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0009197,3680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0015143102,600262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.026721,975,1521,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007198,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000811575,7680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001414322,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00612256,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00046914,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00792310,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00281196,776262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00271193,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002113,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.01191828,488786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.01141769,264786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0004122,896262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0004154,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0004213,0960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0008340,3680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0050321,9280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001134,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0933194,736262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0825122,224262,144
layout/db_update: default0.2284100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001115,6720
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2272100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.2265100
layout/package_update: catalog_product_view0.0052126,3040
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2240100
layout/db_update: MAP_price_msrp_item0.2232100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2224100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2216100
layout/db_update: catalog_product_view0.2210100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.2201100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_672170.2194100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2182100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.031614,921,8164,718,592
BLOCK: formkey0.00041120,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006945,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0005944,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004944,9200
BLOCK: root0.0008168,632262,144
BLOCK: head0.0002171,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011523,0160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,3520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001611,9040
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,712262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0003165,5920
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,504262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005181,0240
BLOCK: footer0.0004198,664262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009244,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00054225,2480
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002169,0160
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051221,808262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014456,8720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,872262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00051135,7520
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111111,232262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041137,304262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,7680
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041111,480262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041154,8800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002179,8960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003164,440262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003168,6720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041167,608262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0002154,712262,144
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0005141,0720
BLOCK: product.info0.00361163,024262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00041149,3200
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0003180,1680
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003162,296262,144
BLOCK: product.description0.0003162,3920
BLOCK: product.attributes0.00071164,4320
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0003167,2880
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0003162,4080
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003162,6640
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003176,944262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00051110,5440
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003164,0000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,3440
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003164,1760
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0003122,5360
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003175,9680
BLOCK: 0.00041125,6560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003163,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.1864100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002392,2800
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.183311,570,3041,835,008
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01421251,200262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00111113,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002382,2320
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0042165,6080
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0011136,9600
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001314,7520
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00161205,680262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.158011,034,6561,310,720
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00141135,816262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0007124,0320
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.135515,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.0010139,2320
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009136,4400
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001618,3200