Free Shipping On All Orders

RAM Modules

2 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

2 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14942208, emalloc: 14434240
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6303100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008191,9840
config/load-modules0.162413,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03191123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.013011,217,1361,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00071057,2960
config/load-db0.1541142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00341583,928262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00151146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0009178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00171129,9040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2761100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.05471771,696786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013227,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0464181,840524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00297275,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00531450,0240
OBSERVER: log0.00311133,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,9040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093149,2000
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2210100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002114,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,304262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0020214112,144262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.022121,650,7201,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005141,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000711575,7920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001314021,736262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00562365,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00036914,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00552261,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005318,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0143438,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0067412,168262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00334155,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0847181,2320
layout/package_update: default0.0779122,2240
layout/db_update: default0.1282100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.1274100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.1266100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.1261100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0028113,5440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1253100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1245100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1234100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.1229100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_80.1224100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1219100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.041315,853,1765,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00041120,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004663,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003663,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003663,5760
BLOCK: root0.0008168,5760
BLOCK: head0.0002171,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,376262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,6880
BLOCK: header0.0002163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,616262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,5920
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,4880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004178,992262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0004198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,440262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009244,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00065331,7680
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002169,0160
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,6080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061221,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0011456,872262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00061134,712262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111122,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041137,2960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,768262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041111,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041154,880262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003179,8880
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002168,672262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051167,6000
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0002154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0005141,0720
BLOCK: currency0.0003164,672262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.017111,960,0801,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00131164,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0007193,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009284,640262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00111134,096262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0008266,944262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0004161,7760
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,8480
locale/currency0.00254198,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,3840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,4320
BLOCK: category.products0.00321148,176262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003181,6240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0012193,6960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004184,664262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003162,2160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0787100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002331,9920
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.076812,143,8802,359,296
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01191251,504262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00121517,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002321,9440
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0040164,6160
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0010136,9600
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001214,7520
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0044114,3760
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00141205,400262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.050211,512,9441,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02361272,952262,144
OBSERVER: review0.02361270,040262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00201150,2960
OBSERVER: inventory0.00312234,0800
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.025011,270,0161,572,864
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0019112,2000
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.002229,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00181101,8800
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001518,3200