Free Shipping On All Orders

RAM Modules

Items 1 to 12 of 22392 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Set Descending Direction

Items 1 to 12 of 22392 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15204352, emalloc: 14660112
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3988100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007191,9840
config/load-modules0.160413,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03561123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.013611,217,1361,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101459,2160
config/load-db0.1561142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00351583,928262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00151146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0008178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00181129,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001161,1760
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0457100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.05341771,864786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011227,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0024197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0439181,848524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00307072,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00521450,1840
OBSERVER: log0.00311133,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,9040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093149,1440
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9921100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002114,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,320262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0021234114,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,1600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0729101,934,8321,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004141,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000811575,7920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001615023,1760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.028310852,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00036914,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.028610289,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005318,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.7001486,9280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0187425,744262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00484166,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0854181,2400
layout/package_update: default0.0791122,2320
layout/db_update: default0.8969100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.8960100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.8955100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.8950100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0024113,5440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8939100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8934100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8927100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.8923100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_80.8918100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8910100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.041615,852,9445,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00041120,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004653,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003653,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003653,5280
BLOCK: root0.0008168,5760
BLOCK: head0.0002171,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,352262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,6880
BLOCK: header0.0002163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,632262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,5920
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,4880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004179,000262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0004198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003154,0320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,416262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008244,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00076639,4640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002169,0160
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,6080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051221,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0012456,896262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00051134,712262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111122,136262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041137,2960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,776262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041111,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051154,880262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002179,8800
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002168,680262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041167,6000
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0002154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0005141,0720
BLOCK: currency0.0003164,672262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.017511,959,8561,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00131164,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0007193,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007284,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00131134,072262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0008266,920262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0005161,7760
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,8480
locale/currency0.00252198,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,3840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,4320
BLOCK: category.products0.00321148,184262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003181,6240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0013193,6960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002184,664262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,2160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.8484100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,8960
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.845412,351,6162,621,440
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01181251,504262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00121618,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002301,8480
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0036164,6160
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0010136,9600
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0037114,3680
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00141205,400262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.819711,702,3841,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.72141345,440524,288
OBSERVER: review0.72131342,528524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00241157,880262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.013710337,472262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.096911,368,3841,310,720
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0027116,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001129840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001129840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01249196,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001916,4320
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001518,3200