Free Shipping On All Orders

RAM Modules

Items 49 to 60 of 22392 total

per page
Page:
  1. 3
  2. 4
  3. 5
  4. 6
  5. 7
Set Descending Direction

Items 49 to 60 of 22392 total

per page
Page:
  1. 3
  2. 4
  3. 5
  4. 6
  5. 7
Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15204352, emalloc: 14731840
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.9349100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0012191,9840
config/load-modules0.231213,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.04341123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.017411,217,1441,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111609,9360
config/load-db0.1599142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00401583,944262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0019178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00211130,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002191,3200
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4983100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.07711771,720786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014227,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0025197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0654181,872524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00327072,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00691450,0160
OBSERVER: log0.00431133,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,8240
OBSERVER: persistent0.00123149,1760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.4207100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004114,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0015197,344262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0027234114,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001161,3040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0914132,056,2641,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006141,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000811575,7920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001815023,1760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0346131,055,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00036914,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.034713295,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007318,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__1.0518486,8480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0214426,496262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00754165,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0971181,2320
layout/package_update: default0.0901122,2240
layout/db_update: default1.3066100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.3056100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory1.3048100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.3043100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0024113,5440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.3032100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.3026100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.3020100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.3016100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_81.3010100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.3001100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.060015,852,9925,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00051120,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004653,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003653,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003653,5280
BLOCK: root0.0010168,5760
BLOCK: head0.0002171,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003164,352262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,6880
BLOCK: header0.0003163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0003165,624262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,5920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003154,4880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003162,6160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006179,000262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0006198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003154,0320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003154,440262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014244,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00086740,0560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0004169,0160
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003124,6080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101221,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0018456,872262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00091134,712262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00201122,144262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061137,2960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071147,768262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071111,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071154,880262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004179,8800
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004168,680262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071167,6000
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0004166,2880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0003154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0009141,0720
BLOCK: currency0.0003164,672262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.025011,959,8961,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00211164,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010193,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0012284,664262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00181134,096262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0012266,944262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0006161,7760
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,8480
locale/currency0.00312198,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,3840
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,4320
BLOCK: category.products0.00451148,184262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0004181,6240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0016193,6960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004184,664262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004162,2160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004164,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.2382100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,8960
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/2columns-right.phtml1.234712,423,4242,621,440
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02001251,504262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00191719,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002301,8480
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0048164,6160
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0017136,9600
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001014,7520
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0049114,3840
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00161205,400262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.197711,773,7281,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection1.07701345,984524,288
OBSERVER: review1.07691343,072524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00351157,920262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.016913373,640524,288
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.118911,438,7361,310,720
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0035118,1280
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001515,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00061210,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001121,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.014812231,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00031221,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001129840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001129840
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001518,3200