Free Shipping On All Orders

RAM Modules

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14155776, emalloc: 13707760
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.1509100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008191,9840
config/load-modules0.162213,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03251123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.015011,217,1361,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006906,5760
config/load-db0.1591142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00351583,928262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00141146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0008178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00181129,8960
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.7903100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.05851771,784786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012227,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0018197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0497181,856524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00377174,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00521450,0960
OBSERVER: log0.00311133,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,9120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083149,1600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.7313100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002114,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,312262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0020233114,720262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.00881936,240786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004141,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00057549,5280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00128312,8320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00281184,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001296,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0011149,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005318,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__1.4528484,648262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0312423,424262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.04514164,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0832181,2480
layout/package_update: default0.0762122,2240
layout/db_update: default1.6406100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.6398100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory1.6391100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.6385100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0024113,5440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.6377100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.6371100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.6362100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.6358100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_81.6351100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.6341100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001315600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.034615,343,4405,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00041120,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004663,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003663,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003653,5280
BLOCK: root0.0008168,5760
BLOCK: head0.0002171,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,352262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,6880
BLOCK: header0.0002163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,624262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,5920
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,4880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004178,976262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0004198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,416262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009244,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00087041,8320
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002169,0160
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,6080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061221,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0011456,888262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00051134,736262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111122,136262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041137,2960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,776262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041111,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041154,904262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003179,8800
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002168,672262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041167,6000
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0002154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0005141,0720
BLOCK: currency0.0002164,672262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.009911,449,2961,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00121164,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0007193,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0005165,944262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,8480
BLOCK: category.products0.00331147,672262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0004181,6320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0013193,184262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004184,6640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003162,2160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004164,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.5970100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,8960
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/2columns-right.phtml1.593811,906,5042,097,152
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01901251,416262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00181719,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002301,8480
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0047166,2960
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0017137,6480
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0006144,9040
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01551494,864524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00091132,0400
OBSERVER: tax0.0006266,9280
OBSERVER: weee0.0003161,7760
locale/currency0.00269199,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,4000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,4320
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00181205,408262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.54691730,216786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection1.52811338,632524,288
OBSERVER: review1.52801335,720524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00521155,688262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00461141,600262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.01741401,616262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0028117,7440
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001215,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001129760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001129840
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001518,3200