Free Shipping On All Orders

RAM Modules

Items 1 to 12 of 94098 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Set Descending Direction

Items 1 to 12 of 94098 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14942208, emalloc: 14497024
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6416100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008191,9840
config/load-modules0.165313,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03551123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.016011,217,1121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081107,5360
config/load-db0.1566142,696524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00361583,912262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00151146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0008178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00201129,8960
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2807100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.05591771,848786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012227,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0471182,016524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00317174,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00571450,0000
OBSERVER: log0.00351133,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083149,1440
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2240100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002114,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,320262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0020234114,864262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.025731,646,2161,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005141,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000811575,7920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001715023,1760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00643373,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00036914,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00733276,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006318,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0022484,976524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0066423,736262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00214164,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0851181,2480
layout/package_update: default0.0773122,2240
layout/db_update: default0.1311100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.1302100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.1297100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.1289100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0033113,5440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1273100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1267100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1257100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.1252100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_80.1247100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1238100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001315600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.034715,343,3525,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00041120,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004663,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003663,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003653,5280
BLOCK: root0.0009168,5760
BLOCK: head0.0002171,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,352262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,6880
BLOCK: header0.0002163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,584262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,5920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003154,4880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004178,976262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0004198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,440262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008244,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00086941,2400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002169,0160
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,6080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061221,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0011456,872262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00051134,736262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111122,136262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041137,2960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,776262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041111,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041154,880262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002179,8800
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002168,672262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041167,6000
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0002154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0005141,0720
BLOCK: currency0.0003164,672262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.010311,449,2881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00121164,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0007193,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008284,624262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,8480
BLOCK: category.products0.00321147,688262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003181,6400
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0011193,200262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003184,6480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,2160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0869100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,8960
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.084912,697,9522,883,584
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01371251,344262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00141618,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002301,8480
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0041166,2960
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0012137,6480
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001214,7520
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004144,8800
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01601494,824524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00111132,0400
OBSERVER: tax0.0006266,9280
OBSERVER: weee0.0004161,7760
locale/currency0.00269199,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,3760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,4320
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00151205,408262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.044111,523,3921,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00801339,208524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00791336,296524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00151155,720262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00333252,824262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.035111,195,7361,310,720
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0022116,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001129440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001129840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00242112,8560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001618,3200