Free Shipping On All Orders

RAM Modules

Items 1 to 12 of 94098 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Set Descending Direction

Items 1 to 12 of 94098 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14942208, emalloc: 14521632
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7811100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017127,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0013191,9840
config/load-modules0.192313,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03711123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.028511,217,1441,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081157,7760
config/load-db0.1632142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00521583,960262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00291146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0020178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00281129,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3589100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.06891771,872786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0009134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019227,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0020197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0566181,832524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00337174,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00711450,2080
OBSERVER: log0.00431133,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,8880
OBSERVER: persistent0.00133149,3840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2889100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004114,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0014197,352262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0025234114,864262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.034441,686,6161,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0007141,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000811575,7920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001615023,1760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00944441,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00036914,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00954278,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007318,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0041485,472524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0093424,088262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00344164,000262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0975181,2320
layout/package_update: default0.0893122,2240
layout/db_update: default0.1760100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.1744100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.1739100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.1730100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0031113,5440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1717100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1709100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1700100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.1696100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_80.1691100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1684100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001415600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.050915,343,4085,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00061120,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004663,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003663,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003653,5280
BLOCK: root0.0010168,5760
BLOCK: head0.0003171,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003164,360262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,6880
BLOCK: header0.0003163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0004165,616262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,5920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003154,4880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004162,6080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006178,976262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0006198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003154,0320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003154,416262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014244,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00086941,2400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0004169,0160
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,6080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091221,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019456,888262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00091134,712262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00201122,136262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061137,2960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071147,784262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071111,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071154,896262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004179,8800
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004168,672262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071167,6000
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006166,2880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0003154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0010141,0720
BLOCK: currency0.0004164,672262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.015911,449,2961,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00201164,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0010193,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0012284,624262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,8480
BLOCK: category.products0.00471147,680262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0004181,6320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0015193,184262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004184,6480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004162,2160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004164,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1155100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,8960
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.111812,723,3682,883,584
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02071251,424262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00181618,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002301,8480
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0049166,2960
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0017137,6480
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001214,7520
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0005144,9040
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01791494,792524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00171132,0400
OBSERVER: tax0.0012266,9280
OBSERVER: weee0.0006161,7760
locale/currency0.00299199,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,4000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,4320
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00191205,432262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.060311,548,6321,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01341340,032524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01331337,120524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00241155,704262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00474264,960524,288
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.045111,220,1281,310,720
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0034116,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00313124,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001129840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001129840
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001518,3200