Free Shipping On All Orders

RAM Modules

Items 1 to 12 of 94098 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Set Descending Direction

Items 1 to 12 of 94098 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14942208, emalloc: 14571104
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.1997100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008191,9840
config/load-modules0.157013,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03371123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.013811,217,1361,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091258,2560
config/load-db0.1569142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00351583,984262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00191146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0013178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00151129,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001129840
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.8476100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.05581771,744786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011227,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0474181,824524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00397174,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00561450,0880
OBSERVER: log0.00361133,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,9040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093149,1840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.7914100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002114,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,352262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0021234114,888262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.044061,770,5361,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004141,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000711575,7920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001615023,1760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01376579,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00036914,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01606282,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006318,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__1.4622485,440262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0181424,560262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02644163,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0858181,2400
layout/package_update: default0.0779122,2320
layout/db_update: default1.6994100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.6986100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory1.6979100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.6970100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0029113,5440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.6956100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.6950100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.6941100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.6937100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_81.6930100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.6920100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001415600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.067815,343,4245,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00041120,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004663,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003663,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003653,5280
BLOCK: root0.0009168,5760
BLOCK: head0.0002171,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,368262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,6880
BLOCK: header0.0002163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,624262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,5920
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,4880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004178,976262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,440262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008244,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00086941,2400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002169,0160
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,6080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071221,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0076456,872262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00051134,712262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111122,136262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041137,2960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,776262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041111,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051154,880262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002179,8880
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002168,672262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041167,6000
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006166,2880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0002154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0006141,0720
BLOCK: currency0.0002164,672262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.034411,449,2961,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00131164,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0007193,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009284,616262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,8480
BLOCK: category.products0.00581147,672262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003181,6320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0010193,184262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002184,6560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,2160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.6222100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,8960
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/2columns-right.phtml1.619912,772,7842,883,584
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01391251,416262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00261618,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002301,8480
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0040166,2960
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0011137,6480
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001114,7520
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0006144,9040
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01651494,768524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00111132,0400
OBSERVER: tax0.0008266,9280
OBSERVER: weee0.0004161,7760
locale/currency0.00269199,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,3760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,4320
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00161205,400262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.575911,598,3281,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection1.50531340,392524,288
OBSERVER: review1.50521337,480524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00641155,712262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.01036289,104262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001116,9120
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.069511,269,6561,310,720
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0035116,5920
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001314,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002129760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001129840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00565148,5840
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.002818,3200