Free Shipping On All Orders

RAM Modules

Items 1 to 12 of 94098 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Set Descending Direction

Items 1 to 12 of 94098 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14942208, emalloc: 14495448
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6529100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008191,9840
config/load-modules0.167313,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03431123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.015511,217,1441,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081107,5360
config/load-db0.1587142,696524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00361584,000262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0014178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00171129,4480
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2864100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.05831771,704786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012227,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0498181,944524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00307174,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00561449,9280
OBSERVER: log0.00351133,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9760
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8320
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093149,0400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2279100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002114,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,336262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0020234114,880262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.026531,646,1521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004141,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000711575,7920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001615023,1760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00703373,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00036914,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00813276,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005318,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0022484,960524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0063423,736262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00214164,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0886181,2400
layout/package_update: default0.0812122,2320
layout/db_update: default0.1322100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.1313100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.1308100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.1300100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0032113,5440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1282100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1276100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1270100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.1264100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_80.1259100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1253100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.034015,343,4245,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00041120,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004663,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003663,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003653,5280
BLOCK: root0.0008168,5760
BLOCK: head0.0002171,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,368262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,6880
BLOCK: header0.0002163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,616262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,5920
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,4880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004178,976262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009244,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00086941,2400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002169,0160
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,6080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051221,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0011456,872262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00051134,712262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111122,136262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041137,2960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,768262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041111,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041154,904262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002179,8880
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002168,672262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041167,6000
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0002154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0005141,0720
BLOCK: currency0.0003164,672262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.010311,449,3201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00121164,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0007193,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008284,632262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,8480
BLOCK: category.products0.00311147,680262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003181,6400
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0009193,184262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003184,6560
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,2160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0906100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,8960
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.087612,697,9442,883,584
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01401251,360262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00131618,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002301,8480
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0038166,2960
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0011137,6480
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001014,7520
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004144,8800
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01591494,784524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00131132,0400
OBSERVER: tax0.0010266,9280
OBSERVER: weee0.0005161,7760
locale/currency0.00269199,296262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,3760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,4320
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001015,3120
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00151205,400262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.046611,523,4161,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00901339,200524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00891336,288524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00161155,720262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00343252,848262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.036511,195,7681,310,720
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0024116,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001129680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001129840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00242112,8560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001618,3200