Free Shipping On All Orders

RAM Modules

Items 1 to 12 of 94098 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Set Descending Direction

Items 1 to 12 of 94098 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14942208, emalloc: 14521504
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.1756100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008191,9840
config/load-modules0.161713,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03431123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.012811,217,1441,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081157,776262,144
config/load-db0.1562142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00351583,864262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00141146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0008178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00151129,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001108880
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.8214100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.05641771,800786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010227,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0011197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0481181,848524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00307174,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00551450,1200
OBSERVER: log0.00331133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8240
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093149,1200
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.7645100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002114,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010197,328262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0021234114,888262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.036041,686,8881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004141,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000811575,7920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001615023,1760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01124441,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00036914,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01204278,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005318,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__1.4205485,424524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0294424,088262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.07674164,048262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0864181,2320
layout/package_update: default0.0795122,2240
layout/db_update: default1.6673100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.6663100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory1.6655100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.6650100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0025113,5440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.6641100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.6634100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.6626100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.6622100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_81.6616100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.6610100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036515,343,3525,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00041120,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004663,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003663,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003653,5280
BLOCK: root0.0008168,5760
BLOCK: head0.0002171,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,352262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,6880
BLOCK: header0.0002163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,592262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,5920
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,4880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004178,976262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0004198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009244,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00086941,2400
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002169,0160
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,6080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051221,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0011456,872262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00051134,712262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00151122,144262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041137,2960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,792262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041111,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041154,880262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002179,8800
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002168,672262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041167,6000
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0002154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0006141,0720
BLOCK: currency0.0003164,672262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.011811,449,3041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00131164,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0007193,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008284,632262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,8480
BLOCK: category.products0.00331147,688262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003181,6320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0013193,200262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003184,6480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003162,2160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,5520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.6241100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,8960
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/2columns-right.phtml1.621112,723,3122,883,584
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01351251,424262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00121618,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002301,8480
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0049166,2960
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0013137,6480
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001114,7520
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0007144,9040
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01741494,760524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00171132,0400
OBSERVER: tax0.0012266,9280
OBSERVER: weee0.0006161,7760
locale/currency0.00299199,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,3760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,4320
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001115,3120
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00161205,400262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.578011,548,6321,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection1.52491340,032524,288
OBSERVER: review1.52491337,120524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00281155,752262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00694264,992524,288
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.051311,220,1361,310,720
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0028116,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00493124,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002129840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001129840
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001518,3200