Free Shipping On All Orders

Memory

Items 1 to 12 of 94199 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Set Descending Direction

Items 1 to 12 of 94199 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17039360, emalloc: 16422480
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7660100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008191,9840
config/load-modules0.158713,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03451123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.016211,217,1681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001319111,4240
config/load-db0.1571142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00351583,928262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001101,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001108960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00141146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0008178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00151129,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001181,2720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4117100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.05991771,648786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014227,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0518181,840524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00358588,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00531449,9760
OBSERVER: log0.00331133,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8240
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083149,0880
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3515100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002114,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,320262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0023303124,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001151,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0607132,588,3602,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005141,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000811877,7600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001616024,6880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0187131,569,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00037415,5280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.024013323,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005318,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0023591,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0099583,152786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00505323,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0852181,2560
layout/package_update: default0.0789122,2240
layout/db_update: default0.2590100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2582100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.2577100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.2572100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0024113,5440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2561100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2556100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2549100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.2545100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_70.2540100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2533100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.037215,705,7925,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00041120,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004693,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003693,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003683,6720
BLOCK: root0.0008168,5760
BLOCK: head0.0003171,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,3520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031106,136262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,6880
BLOCK: header0.0002163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,608262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,5920
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,4880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004178,976262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008244,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001514385,0480
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002169,0160
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,6080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061221,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0011456,8720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00061134,728262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111122,1360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,008262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041137,2960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,784262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041111,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041154,880262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002179,8880
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002168,6720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041167,600262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,288262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0002154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0005141,0720
BLOCK: currency0.0002164,672262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.014311,814,5361,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00121164,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0006193,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00154122,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006237,7840
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,9760
BLOCK: category.products0.00261146,880262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003181,6160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0010193,1840
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003184,6480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003162,216262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2150100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002432,4720
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/3columns.phtml0.212914,309,7924,718,592
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01391251,416262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00121618,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003422,4240
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0038166,304262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0011137,656262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.169713,404,8243,932,160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01041448,720524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01041445,808524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00372314,1200
OBSERVER: inventory0.011414459,4400
OBSERVER: tax0.0006367,0720
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005213,7280
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.158312,959,8003,407,872
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0024116,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00041210,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001121,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.009312231,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011221,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001131,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001131,0320
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.016912370,912786,432
locale/currency0.003318199,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009143,3760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008140,4320
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.025779315,976524,288
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.05231674,1681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0006135,2000
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01871148,368262,144
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02551282,656524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00391532,152524,288
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.00341101,1680
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01911247,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00046824,1440
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0081320,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0003146,8640
OBSERVER: weee0.0002142,7440
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00151205,5520
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001418,3200