Free Shipping On All Orders

Electronic Components

Items 1 to 12 of 94199 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Set Descending Direction

Items 1 to 12 of 94199 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15990784, emalloc: 15496216
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7448100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008191,9840
config/load-modules0.163313,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03481123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.015311,217,1041,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001116710,2720
config/load-db0.1597142,696524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00351583,864262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00221146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00121129,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001171,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3825100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.06021771,984786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011227,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0012197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0519182,064524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00448589,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00521450,0880
OBSERVER: log0.00311133,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8240
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093149,1440
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3219100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003114,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010197,320262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0024229114,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001141,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0626132,571,2882,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004141,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000811676,4480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001715523,9280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0190131,532,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00037415,5280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.023013322,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005318,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0028475,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0098456,648786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00304230,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0846181,2400
layout/package_update: default0.0776122,2240
layout/db_update: default0.2289100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2275100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.2270100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.2264100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0024113,5440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2256100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2250100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2241100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.2237100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_60.2231100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2225100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.047715,703,9845,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00041120,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004683,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003683,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003673,6240
BLOCK: root0.0009168,5760
BLOCK: head0.0002171,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003164,3520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031106,144262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,6880
BLOCK: header0.0003163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,600262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,5920
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,4880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004178,976262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0004198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010244,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001614385,0480
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0003169,0160
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,6080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051221,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0011456,8720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00051134,712262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111122,1360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003120,008262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041137,2960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,768262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051111,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041154,880262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003179,8800
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002168,6720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041167,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0005166,312262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0002154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0007141,0720
BLOCK: currency0.0003164,672262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.022111,814,5441,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00151164,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0009193,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00153103,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005132,3760
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,9760
BLOCK: category.products0.00341145,072262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0004181,6160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0016193,1840
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004184,6480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003162,216262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004164,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1744100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002432,4720
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/3columns.phtml0.171613,386,9523,407,872
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01631251,352262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00191618,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003422,4240
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0048166,296262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0016137,648262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001214,7520
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.121712,485,6802,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01451444,160524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01441441,248524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00241222,7520
OBSERVER: inventory0.009913374,9440
OBSERVER: tax0.0006266,9200
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.105712,045,7122,359,296
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0029116,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00051210,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001121,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008912232,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021221,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001129840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001129840
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.018712372,696524,288
locale/currency0.003022199,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,3760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,4320
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.02091245,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00046723,8880
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0088320,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0005147,0720
OBSERVER: weee0.0003142,7440
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00201205,4880
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001718,3200