Free Shipping On All Orders

Electronic Components

Items 1 to 12 of 94199 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Set Descending Direction

Items 1 to 12 of 94199 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15990784, emalloc: 15495832
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7199100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008191,9840
config/load-modules0.159813,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03501123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.014211,217,1041,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001116710,2720
config/load-db0.1561142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00351583,856262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00151146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0009178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00111129,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001171,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3672100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.05861771,808786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0019227,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0493181,888524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00358588,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00561450,0880
OBSERVER: log0.00341133,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8240
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083149,1280
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3082100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002114,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,320262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0021229114,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001141,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0611132,571,1602,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004141,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000811676,4480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001615523,9280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0197131,532,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00037415,5280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.024613322,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005318,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0026475,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0064456,664786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00264230,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0830181,2560
layout/package_update: default0.0768122,2240
layout/db_update: default0.2170100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2159100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.2154100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.2149100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0021113,5440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.2139100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.2133100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.2128100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.2124100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_60.2118100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2113100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.042815,703,9365,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00041120,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0006683,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0004683,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004673,6240
BLOCK: root0.0008168,5760
BLOCK: head0.0004171,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,3520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031106,136262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,6880
BLOCK: header0.0002163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0003165,600262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,5920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003154,4880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004162,6080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007178,984262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0006198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003154,0320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003154,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011244,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001614385,0480
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0004169,0160
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,6080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081221,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016456,8720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00081134,712262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00151122,1360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,008262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00061137,2960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,768262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041111,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041154,880262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003179,8960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002168,6720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041167,600262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,288262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0002154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0006141,0720
BLOCK: currency0.0002164,672262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.015111,814,5281,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00131164,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0007193,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00113103,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0003132,3760
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,9760
BLOCK: category.products0.00231145,072262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003181,6160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0010193,1840
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003184,6480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,232262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1674100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002432,4720
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/3columns.phtml0.165113,386,8563,407,872
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01501251,392262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00131618,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003422,4240
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0040166,320262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0013137,672262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001014,7520
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.120212,485,4562,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00971444,192524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00971441,280524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00201222,7200
OBSERVER: inventory0.009213374,7200
OBSERVER: tax0.0007266,9200
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.109512,045,4562,359,296
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0022116,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00041210,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001121,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008512231,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011221,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.000112984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001129840
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.019612372,696524,288
locale/currency0.003222199,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,3760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,4320
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01951245,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00046723,8000
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0080320,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0003147,0880
OBSERVER: weee0.0002142,7440
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00141205,4960
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001418,3200