Free Shipping On All Orders

Information Technology

Items 1 to 12 of 94199 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Set Descending Direction

Items 1 to 12 of 94199 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15990784, emalloc: 15473592
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.2488100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008191,9840
config/load-modules0.168713,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03371123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.015511,217,1041,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001116710,2720
config/load-db0.1586142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00361583,936262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0019178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00201129,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001161,1760
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.8791100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.07261771,752786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014227,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0020197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0612181,928524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00408588,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00711449,9920
OBSERVER: log0.00491133,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8800
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093149,1920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.8060100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004114,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0014197,328262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0026229114,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,1600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0673132,571,4722,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0007141,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000811676,4480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001615523,9280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0211131,533,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00037415,5280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.023213322,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006318,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__1.4571471,8080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0085456,296786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00664230,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0899181,2480
layout/package_update: default0.0826122,2240
layout/db_update: default1.7021100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.7007100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory1.7002100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.6994100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0023113,5440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.6985100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.6979100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.6973100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.6968100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_41.6963100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.6953100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.001415600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.058315,692,8165,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00061120,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004683,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003683,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003673,6240
BLOCK: root0.0011168,5760
BLOCK: head0.0003171,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003164,3520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051106,144262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003162,6880
BLOCK: header0.0003163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0003165,608262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004165,5920
BLOCK: top.container0.0003154,4880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003162,6160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006178,976262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0006198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003154,0320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003154,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013244,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001514284,4560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0004169,0160
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003124,6080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091221,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0018456,8720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00091134,712262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00191122,1360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007120,008262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00071137,2960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071147,768262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071111,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071154,880262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004179,8880
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003168,6720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071167,600262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006166,312262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0004163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0003154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0009141,0720
BLOCK: currency0.0004164,672262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.025311,813,6961,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00211164,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0011193,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00143103,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005132,3760
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,9760
BLOCK: category.products0.00301134,744262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0004181,6160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0015193,1840
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004184,6720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003162,216262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004164,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.6361100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002432,4720
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/3columns.phtml1.632213,380,2003,670,016
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02031251,368262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00171618,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002422,4240
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0047166,464262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0017137,648262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001114,7520
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.580512,483,2962,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection1.47101444,248524,288
OBSERVER: review1.47101441,336524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00361222,8640
OBSERVER: inventory0.010813374,9680
OBSERVER: tax0.0010267,0640
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.107712,044,4002,359,296
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0031116,1760
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001114,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00041210,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001129920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.009112232,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021221,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001129840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001129840
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.020112372,680524,288
locale/currency0.003722199,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011143,3760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010140,4320
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01951244,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00046723,8800
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0080318,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0004147,0560
OBSERVER: weee0.0003142,7440
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00151205,4320
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001418,3200