Free Shipping On All Orders

Information Technology

Items 1 to 12 of 94199 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Set Descending Direction

Items 1 to 12 of 94199 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15990784, emalloc: 15475200
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.8938100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007191,9840
config/load-modules0.157613,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03051123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.013311,217,1441,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001116710,2720
config/load-db0.1546142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00341583,960262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00151146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0009178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00151129,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001161,1760
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5456100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.05301771,552786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016227,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0017197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0441181,792524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00368588,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00511449,9280
OBSERVER: log0.00301133,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8640
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093149,1680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.4921100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002114,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,304262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0019229114,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,1600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0620132,572,1122,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004141,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000811676,4480
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001615523,9280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0190131,534,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00037415,5440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.023713322,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005318,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__1.1914471,8080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0083456,296786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00314231,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0890181,2320
layout/package_update: default0.0824122,2240
layout/db_update: default1.3960100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001105,2000
layout/db_update: STORE_default1.3949100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory1.3942100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.3936100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0021113,5440
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.3928100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.3922100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.3917100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.3912100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_41.3907100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.3899100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.038215,693,6325,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00051120,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004683,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003683,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003673,6240
BLOCK: root0.0008168,5760
BLOCK: head0.0003171,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,3520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041106,136262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,6880
BLOCK: header0.0002163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,608262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,5920
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,4880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005178,976262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0004198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011244,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001614284,4560
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002169,0160
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,6080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051221,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0012456,8720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00051134,712262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111122,1360
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003120,008262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041137,2960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,784262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041111,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041154,880262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002179,8880
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002168,6720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041167,600262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,312262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0002154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0005141,0720
BLOCK: currency0.0003164,672262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.015411,814,5281,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00121164,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0006193,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00113103,344262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004132,3760
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,9760
BLOCK: category.products0.00181134,744262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0003181,6160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0011193,1840
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004184,6480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,216262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.3514100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003432,4720
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/3columns.phtml1.349113,380,3923,670,016
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01291251,368262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00131618,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002422,4240
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0036166,440262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0010137,648262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.307612,483,3842,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection1.20231444,328524,288
OBSERVER: review1.20231441,416524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00231222,9680
OBSERVER: inventory0.009613375,0640
OBSERVER: tax0.0007267,0320
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.103712,044,4322,359,296
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0030116,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00051210,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001121,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.008712232,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00021221,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001129840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001129840
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.018512372,656524,288
locale/currency0.002922199,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,3760
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,4320
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01881244,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00046723,9280
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0081318,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.0004147,0960
OBSERVER: weee0.0003142,7680
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00141205,4480
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001418,3200