Free Shipping On All Orders
    • Please enable cookies in your web browser to continue.

What are Cookies?

Cookies are short pieces of data that are sent to your computer when you visit a website. On later visits, this data is then returned to that website. Cookies allow us to recognize you automatically whenever you visit our site so that we can personalize your experience and provide you with better service. We also use cookies (and similar browser data, such as Flash cookies) for fraud prevention and other purposes. If your web browser is set to refuse cookies from our website, you will not be able to complete a purchase or take advantage of certain features of our website, such as storing items in your Shopping Cart or receiving personalized recommendations. As a result, we strongly encourage you to configure your web browser to accept cookies from our website.

Enabling Cookies

Internet Explorer 7.x

  1. Start Internet Explorer

  2. Under the Tools menu, click Internet Options

  3. Click the Privacy tab

  4. Click the Advanced button

  5. Put a check mark in the box for Override Automatic Cookie Handling, put another check mark in the Always accept session cookies box

  6. Click OK

  7. Click OK

  8. Restart Internet Explore

Back to Top

Internet Explorer 6.x

  1. Select Internet Options from the Tools menu

  2. Click on the Privacy tab

  3. Click the Default button (or manually slide the bar down to Medium) under Settings. Click OK

Back to Top

Mozilla/Firefox

  1. Click on the Tools-menu in Mozilla

  2. Click on the Options... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection in the left part of the window. (See image below)

  4. Expand the Cookies section

  5. Check the Enable cookies and Accept cookies normally checkboxes

  6. Save changes by clicking Ok.

Back to Top

Opera 7.x

  1. Click on the Tools menu in Opera

  2. Click on the Preferences... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection near the bottom left of the window. (See image below)

  4. The Enable cookies checkbox must be checked, and Accept all cookies should be selected in the "Normal cookies" drop-down

  5. Save changes by clicking Ok

Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 9175040, emalloc: 8932984
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5691100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008191,9840
config/load-modules0.164513,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03041123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.014311,217,1121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003303,6960
config/load-db0.1621142,696524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00401583,944262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00161146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0009178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00131128,2000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2052100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.06111772,216786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010126,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010198,736262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0529181,072524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00276062,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00531450,4080
OBSERVER: log0.00311133,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,9040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093149,2240
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.1428100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0937168,408262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0888122,2240
layout/db_update: default0.0519100
layout/db_update: cms_page0.0507100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.0502100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.0495100
layout/db_update: cms_page_view0.0490100
layout/db_update: page_one_column0.0483100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0475100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.019813,508,6403,407,872
BLOCK: formkey0.00051120,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004522,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002522,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002522,9040
BLOCK: root0.0008168,9840
BLOCK: head0.0003171,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,3520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,704262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0003165,5680
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,7600
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,616262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005178,9760
BLOCK: footer0.0004198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,032262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003154,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008240,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043521,1120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061174,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,9200
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061221,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0012456,8720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00061134,712262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00121122,1520
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0005120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041137,312262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,7680
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041111,992262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041154,8800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003179,888262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002168,6720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041167,608262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,288262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0003154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0005141,0080
BLOCK: cms_page0.0007172,6400
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003163,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.0265100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001231,5120
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/1column.phtml0.02451472,816524,288
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01481251,696262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00141923,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002221,4640
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0040166,272262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0011136,968262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001014,7520
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001518,3200