Free Shipping On All Orders

Deals

8 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

8 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14680064, emalloc: 14067360
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6451100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007191,9840
config/load-modules0.163813,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03581123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.012311,217,1281,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091368,7840
config/load-db0.1562142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00361583,992262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00171146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0010178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00181129,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001119360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2879100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.05611771,832786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012227,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0012197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0475181,920524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00327780,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00531450,0800
OBSERVER: log0.00331133,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093149,0720
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2313100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002114,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0009197,296262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0020256117,848262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.040782,237,7361,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005141,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000711575,7680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001514622,6000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.012481,000,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00036914,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01478280,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005318,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0022452,296262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0060436,128262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00264226,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0793184,3280
layout/package_update: default0.0721122,2240
layout/db_update: default0.1442100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001115,6720
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.1430100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.1425100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.1420100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.1415100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0023113,8160
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1407100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1399100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1393100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.1389100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_100.1384100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1378100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.023614,038,6963,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00041120,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004633,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003633,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003633,4320
BLOCK: root0.0008168,5760
BLOCK: head0.0002171,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003164,352262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,6880
BLOCK: header0.0002163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,584262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,5920
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,4880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003162,6160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004179,000262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0004198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,440262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008244,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00076237,0960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0003169,0160
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,6080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051221,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0012456,8720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00061134,712262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111122,136262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041137,2960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,768262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041111,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041154,912262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002168,6720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041167,600262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003163,016262,144
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0002154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0005141,0720
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003180,3440
BLOCK: currency0.0002164,672262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00221135,6800
BLOCK: product_list0.0003181,616262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00171246,808262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003184,6480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,2160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1125100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002382,2320
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.110613,580,9443,932,160
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01431253,456262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00141517,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002372,1840
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0038166,4720
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0011137,6480
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001014,7680
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0003144,8800
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.00741637,288786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0009276,9760
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00141205,808262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.078612,287,0562,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00911398,592524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00911395,680524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00201219,3520
OBSERVER: inventory0.00608310,9520
OBSERVER: tax0.0005165,6560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.067411,885,6481,835,008
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0019111,8720
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01508318,880786,432
locale/currency0.002515199,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,4000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0005165,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00517172,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001712,8560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001418,3200