Free Shipping On All Orders

Deals

8 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction

8 Item(s)

per page
Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14680064, emalloc: 14068736
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6596100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008191,9840
config/load-modules0.163613,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03381123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.015011,217,1681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091368,7840
config/load-db0.1564142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00361583,912262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0014178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00111129,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001119360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3025100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.05311771,896786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011227,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0013197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0448181,936524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00337780,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00531450,1280
OBSERVER: log0.00321133,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8720
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083149,1360
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2488100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002114,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010197,304262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0021256117,856262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.040782,238,0561,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004141,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000811575,7680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001514622,6000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.013881,000,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00036914,5120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01398280,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006318,9600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0022452,280262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0060436,136262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00264226,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003111,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0914184,3440
layout/package_update: default0.0838122,2240
layout/db_update: default0.1484100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001115,6720
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.1474100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.1469100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.1462100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.1453100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_default0.0027113,8160
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1442100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1436100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1430100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_default0.1423100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_100.1418100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1413100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.023914,038,6723,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00051120,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004633,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003633,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003633,4320
BLOCK: root0.0008168,5760
BLOCK: head0.0003171,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,352262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,6880
BLOCK: header0.0002163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,568262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,5920
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,4880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6160
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005179,000262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,416262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011244,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00076237,0960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.0002169,0160
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,6080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051221,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015456,8720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00051134,736262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111122,136262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041137,2960
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,768262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041111,4800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041154,904262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003168,6720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041167,608262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0002154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0005141,0720
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0002180,3440
BLOCK: currency0.0003164,696262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00201135,6800
BLOCK: product_list0.0003181,616262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00181246,824262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003184,6480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0002162,2160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1166100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002382,2320
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.114113,581,0003,932,160
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01231253,456262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00121517,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002372,1840
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0037166,4720
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0010137,6480
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004144,8800
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.00761637,256786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0008276,9760
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00151205,808262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.084012,287,1442,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00911398,560524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00901395,648524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00211219,3360
OBSERVER: inventory0.00638310,9440
OBSERVER: tax0.0006165,6560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.072211,885,7681,835,008
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0017111,8720
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01508318,880786,432
locale/currency0.002615199,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,4000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0005165,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00537172,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0001712,8560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001518,3200