Free Shipping On All Orders

 
 
Memory Wholesalers, Inc.
1200 Fulton Place
Fremont, CA 94539
 
Tel: (510) 249 - 1400
Fax: (510) 249 - 1430
Toll Free: 1-800-669-3977
 
Email: sales@memorywholesalers.com
For sales inquires: sales@memorywholesalers.com
For others: info@memorywholesalers.com
 
For Returns Click Here

Contact Information

  •  



[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 9437184, emalloc: 9150536
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5428100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007127,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008191,9840
config/load-modules0.161213,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03361123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.012711,217,1681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003313,7440
config/load-db0.1579142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00351583,912262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00111128,2000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1866100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.05181772,176786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011126,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014198,744262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0428180,896524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00386466,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00561450,5360
OBSERVER: log0.00341133,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8720
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093149,1200
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.1334100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0786168,440262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0740122,2240
layout/db_update: default0.0574100
layout/db_update: cms_page0.0564100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.0560100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.0554100
layout/db_update: cms_page_view0.0549100
layout/db_update: page_two_columns_right0.0543100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0534100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.001215600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.019013,508,6563,407,872
BLOCK: formkey0.00041120,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003532,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003532,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002532,9520
BLOCK: root0.0009168,9840
BLOCK: head0.0002171,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,3520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,688262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,5680
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,7440
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,608262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004178,9760
BLOCK: footer0.0004198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,056262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007240,120262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043722,2960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051174,864262,144
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,9200
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061221,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0011456,8720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00071134,728262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111122,1520
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00101137,296262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,7680
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041112,016262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041154,8800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002179,880262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002168,6720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041167,600262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,296262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0002154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0005141,0080
BLOCK: cms_page0.0006172,6240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002163,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.0332100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002281,7520
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.03101691,568786,432
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01321251,744262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00111214,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002271,7040
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0039166,304262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0012136,968262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001014,7680
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00171208,6560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/contacts/form.phtml0.005518,5440
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001618,3200