Free Shipping On All Orders

 
 
Memory Wholesalers, Inc.
1200 Fulton Place
Fremont, CA 94539
 
Tel: (510) 249 - 1400
Fax: (510) 249 - 1430
Toll Free: 1-800-669-3977
 
Email: sales@memorywholesalers.com
For sales inquires: sales@memorywholesalers.com
For others: info@memorywholesalers.com
 
For Returns Click Here

Contact Information

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 9175040, emalloc: 8901040
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5503100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0007127,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008191,9840
config/load-modules0.162913,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03541123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.014211,217,1281,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002253,4560
config/load-db0.1583142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00361583,992262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00181146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0012178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00121128,2000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1905100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.05781766,008786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0005134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0002119,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0501181,824524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00276365,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00501450,0000
OBSERVER: log0.00301133,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8240
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083149,1280
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index0.1315100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0002110,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_load0.0824163,2880
layout/package_update: default0.0790122,4800
layout/db_update: default0.0519100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.0508100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.0502100
layout/db_update: contacts_index_index0.0497100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0490100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.018713,437,3523,407,872
BLOCK: formkey0.00041120,704262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003502,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002502,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002502,8080
BLOCK: root0.0009168,5760
BLOCK: head0.0002171,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,352262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,6880
BLOCK: header0.0002163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0003165,568262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,4880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003162,6080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004179,000262,144
BLOCK: footer0.0004198,9200
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,416262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009245,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043822,8880
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051174,8560
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,9200
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071221,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0011456,8720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003153,872262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061134,7120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00121122,280262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041137,296262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,7680
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041111,480262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041154,8800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003180,3920
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,432262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003168,6720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041167,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0002154,728262,144
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0005141,0720
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003163,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::contacts_index_index::layout_render0.0274100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001241,5600
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.02601608,592786,432
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01561252,424524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00111113,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0001231,5120
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0039166,1840
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0010137,3920
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001114,7520
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00171206,224262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0015110,3680