Free Shipping On All Orders

Shopping Cart is Empty

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Click here to continue shopping.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 8912896, emalloc: 8741840
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5407100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008191,9840
config/load-modules0.168113,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03741123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.012711,217,1121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002313,7440
config/load-db0.1569142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00351583,976262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00141146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0008178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00111128,2000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1789100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.05211771,544786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012126,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0431181,848524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00346163,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00551449,9280
OBSERVER: log0.00331133,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8240
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095149,4880
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index0.1263100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003132,9440
Mage_Checkout_CartController::indexActioncart_display0.1250100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_load0.0767179,216262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0712122,3520
layout/db_update: default0.0534100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.0524100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.0519100
layout/package_update: checkout_cart_index0.0024117,1680
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.0512100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.0504100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.0496100
layout/db_update: checkout_cart_index0.0491100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0484100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_generate_blocks0.024813,342,6963,145,728
BLOCK: formkey0.00041120,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003593,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003593,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003593,2400
BLOCK: root0.0008168,576262,144
BLOCK: head0.0002171,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,3520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041106,136262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,6880
BLOCK: header0.0002163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0003165,5680
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,080262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,7440
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,6080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004178,9760
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,792262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,0320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010244,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043621,7040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051174,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0012480,7360
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00061134,712262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002162,9200
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0007134,9440
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003120,2640
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,816262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002168,7360
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002164,040262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0002154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0007141,5200
BLOCK: checkout.cart0.00301403,824524,288
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0010264,7840
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.multishipping0.0011162,4240
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0007168,912262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.0006175,6720
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.00081150,576262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009171,2000
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.googlecheckout.top0.0012164,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_render0.0228100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001211,6720
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/1column.phtml0.02051388,992262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01171252,104262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.0010910,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0001201,3680
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0038165,9280
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0010137,1360
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001014,7520
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001618,3200