Free Shipping On All Orders

Find   your   memory   upgrade   by:

Popular   Manufaturers:

Featured   Memory

  • MEM-I/O-FLD64M= 16-2733-01 64MB PCMCIA f C7200 FOC- Original

    Price:

    Regular Price: $41.97

    Special Price: $33.99

  • Q2625A 64MB 100Pin SDRAM Third Party Memory for HP LaserJet 2410,2420,2420d

    Price:

    Regular Price: $12.60

    Special Price: $10.50

  • MEM-NPE400-512MB Approved 512MB memory Cisco 7200 NPE-400

    Price:

    Regular Price: $130.30

    Special Price: $93.50

  • KTM2865/8G 8GB (2x2GB) PC2-3200 DDR2-400 240PIN Registered Server RAM Kit

    Price:

    $172.80
  • MEM-RSP720-4G 2x2GB 4GB Approved memory for Cisco RSP720

    Price:

    Regular Price: $318.00

    Special Price: $265.00

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 13369344, emalloc: 13008592
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6947100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0005127,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008191,9840
config/load-modules0.156513,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03151123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.014411,217,1441,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007886,4800
config/load-db0.1562142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00351583,856262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00191146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0013178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00111128,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001151,1280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3444100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.05581772,112786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012227,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0018197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0466181,928524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00296769,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00551450,4400
OBSERVER: log0.00331133,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,9040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093149,1600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.2881100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0818168,880262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0770122,2240
layout/db_update: default0.2081100
layout/db_update: cms_page0.2067100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2062100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.2057100
layout/db_update: cms_index_index0.2051100
layout/db_update: page_home_page0.2046100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2038100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.020413,557,1603,407,872
BLOCK: formkey0.00041120,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004573,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003573,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003573,1440
BLOCK: root0.0008168,7360
BLOCK: head0.0002171,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,3520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003162,704262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,8480
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,4880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,632262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004178,9760
BLOCK: footer0.0004198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003154,032262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0007240,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043722,2960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051174,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,9200
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071221,800262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013456,8720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00061134,712262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111122,1520
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00051137,296262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041148,2800
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051111,480262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061154,8800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003179,888262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002168,6720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061167,608262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,288262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0002154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0005141,0080
BLOCK: cms_page0.0008157,4080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003162,216262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003164,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.1831100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,8960
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/homepage.phtml0.180714,503,5604,718,592
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01501251,776524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00202224,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002301,8480
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0047165,7840
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015136,9600
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001214,7680
frontend/default/majormemory/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.00281151,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00371374,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00181186,368262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0017171101,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00057549,5280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001010115,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002408,4720
frontend/default/default/template/inchoo/featuredproducts/block_featured_products.phtml0.132112,140,4322,359,296
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0634128,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0063136,584262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00341219,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00331216,600262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00646283,752262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0011165,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.030751,279,5281,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0009170,1520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00895642,8640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01245247,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00495148,3920
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01425413,712524,288
locale/currency0.00319199,232262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,3680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,4320
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001718,3200