Free Shipping On All Orders

Find   your   memory   upgrade   by:

Popular   Manufaturers:

Featured   Memory

  • SESX2A3Z 2:511-1151 4GB Memory Sun SPARC Enterprise KIT

    Price:

    Regular Price: $112.80

    Special Price: $94.00

  • MEM-PRP2-4G 4GB Approved DRAM Memory Kit for Cisco 12000 PRP-2

    Price:

    Regular Price: $612.00

    Special Price: $510.00

  • MEM-NPE400-512MB Approved 512MB memory Cisco 7200 NPE-400

    Price:

    Regular Price: $130.30

    Special Price: $93.50

  • Q2625A 64MB 100Pin SDRAM Third Party Memory for HP LaserJet 2410,2420,2420d

    Price:

    Regular Price: $12.60

    Special Price: $10.50

  • MEM-RSP720-4G 2x2GB 4GB Approved memory for Cisco RSP720

    Price:

    Regular Price: $318.00

    Special Price: $265.00

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 13369344, emalloc: 13008416
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7818100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007191,9840
config/load-modules0.166813,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03311123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.020311,217,1441,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006886,480262,144
config/load-db0.1782142,696524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00361583,904262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0019178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00161128,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001151,1280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3910100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.07211772,080786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0008134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014227,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0015197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0614182,096524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00336769,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00651450,2400
OBSERVER: log0.00361133,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003115,9920
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,8240
OBSERVER: persistent0.00123149,0800
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.3177100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001131,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0941168,880262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0893122,2240
layout/db_update: default0.2252100
layout/db_update: cms_page0.2238100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.2233100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.2227100
layout/db_update: cms_index_index0.2222100
layout/db_update: page_home_page0.2216100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2209100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.001215600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.028513,557,1043,407,872
BLOCK: formkey0.00061120,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004573,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003573,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003573,1440
BLOCK: root0.0013168,7360
BLOCK: head0.0003171,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003164,3520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003162,688262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0004165,8240
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0003154,4880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004162,624262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006178,9760
BLOCK: footer0.0005198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003154,048262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003154,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013240,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043722,2960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081174,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,9200
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091221,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0017456,8720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00091134,712262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00181122,1520
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00071137,296262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081148,2800
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071111,496262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071154,8800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004179,880262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004168,6720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071167,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006166,288262,144
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0004163,0000
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0003154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0011141,0080
BLOCK: cms_page0.0008157,4080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003162,216262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004164,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.1905100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,8960
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/homepage.phtml0.188114,503,2484,718,592
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02051251,704524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00202224,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002301,8480
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0053165,7840
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0019136,9600
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001214,7680
frontend/default/majormemory/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.00161151,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00371374,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00181186,352262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0017171101,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00057549,5280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001010115,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002408,4720
frontend/default/default/template/inchoo/featuredproducts/block_featured_products.phtml0.134812,140,2642,359,296
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0647128,0800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0102136,552262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00351219,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00341216,640262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00626283,736262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0008165,7200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.028651,277,8561,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0008170,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00855641,1040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01085247,536262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00435148,3920
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.01515414,176524,288
locale/currency0.003210199,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,3680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,4320
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001818,3200