Free Shipping On All Orders

Search results for 'Printer Printers'

Your search returns no results.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12582912, emalloc: 12302016
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6684100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0005127,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007191,9840
config/load-modules0.175113,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03241123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.013111,217,1281,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005765,9040
config/load-db0.1654142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00341584,024262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0019178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00271128,2000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2879100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.06521771,536786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0008134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013125,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0016197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0557181,824524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00296668,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00521449,9360
OBSERVER: log0.00321133,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8240
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083149,1920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.2222100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004111,2240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0967175,912262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0902122,3520
layout/db_update: default0.1182100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.1169100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.1163100
layout/package_update: catalogsearch_result_index0.0032113,5920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1154100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1143100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1133100
layout/db_update: catalogsearch_result_index0.1128100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1123100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.066916,608,5446,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00061120,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004623,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003623,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003623,3840
BLOCK: root0.0012168,5840
BLOCK: head0.0004171,208262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,3520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003162,688262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0004165,5680
BLOCK: store_language0.0003165,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0004154,5040
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003162,872262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006178,9760
BLOCK: footer0.0005198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003154,056262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003154,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0014244,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043722,2960
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091174,872262,144
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0003124,9200
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101221,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0018436,6080
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00091134,7120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003163,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00201122,4720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00071137,296262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071147,7680
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071111,992262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071154,8800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004179,880262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004168,6720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071167,600262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0006166,2880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003163,000262,144
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0004154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0009141,0720
BLOCK: currency0.0003163,7440
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.032612,749,3762,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004214,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0014196,6720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002012499,2400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01622975,0641,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0007141,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00057549,5280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00097010,9600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00682266,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001296,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0013238,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00191164,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0009193,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0004130,2240
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,8480
BLOCK: search.result0.0008170,4560
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0004181,6240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0016193,192262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004184,6480
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0029113,3440
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004163,912262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.0451100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002271,7040
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.04141747,856786,432
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02001251,712262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00141011,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002261,9120
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007124,4560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0046165,5040
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0017137,1360
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001114,7520
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0007144,928262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0080197,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0003117,1200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.001613,9200
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00201205,672262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001818,3200