Free Shipping On All Orders

Search results for 'Notebook Notebooks Laptop Laptops'

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14417920, emalloc: 14110912
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6244100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008191,9840
config/load-modules0.169313,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03431123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.014511,217,1041,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081037,2000
config/load-db0.1542142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00371584,016262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00141146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0008178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00151128,2000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2636100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.05101771,552786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013125,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0010197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0426181,816524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00297174,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00541449,9600
OBSERVER: log0.00321133,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,9040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093149,0640
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.2117100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0797175,944262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0743122,3520
layout/db_update: default0.1265100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.1255100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.1251100
layout/package_update: catalogsearch_result_index0.0027113,5920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1244100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1231100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1225100
layout/db_update: catalogsearch_result_index0.1221100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1215100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.001415600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.045716,747,3766,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00041120,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004633,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003633,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003623,3840
BLOCK: root0.0009168,5840
BLOCK: head0.0002171,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,3520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,704262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,5680
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,4880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,864262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004178,9760
BLOCK: footer0.0004198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,032262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008244,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00076438,2800
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051174,864262,144
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,9200
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051221,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0009436,6080
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00051134,712262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111122,4720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041137,304262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,7680
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041111,992262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041154,8800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002179,880262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002168,6720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041167,600262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,000262,144
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0002154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0005141,0720
BLOCK: currency0.0002163,7440
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.023112,888,2002,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002214,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0011196,6720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0020216111,7840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.024831,643,7921,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004141,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000711575,7920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001514923,0320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00693387,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00036914,5040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00593263,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00111164,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0005193,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0003130,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0007284,6400
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,8480
BLOCK: search.result0.0005170,472262,144
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0003181,6240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0010193,1920
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003184,656262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0019113,3200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003163,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.0748100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,8960
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.072412,385,9042,621,440
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01431251,488524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00121618,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002301,8480
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004124,456262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0041165,5440
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0011137,1440
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/navigation/top.phtml0.001114,7520
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0004144,9040
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.00491135,056262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0019278,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0040223,760524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00302229,3920
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00161205,4000
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.041911,573,9041,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00901405,664524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00901402,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00221221,6240
OBSERVER: inventory0.00282240,8960
OBSERVER: tax0.0008165,5680
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.031911,187,5601,310,720
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0024116,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00181101,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001129840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001129840
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001518,3200