Free Shipping On All Orders

Search results for 'Notebook, Notebooks, SODIMM, Laptop, Laptops'

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 13631488, emalloc: 13287368
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6013100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007191,9840
config/load-modules0.162113,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03211123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.016611,217,1521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006886,4800
config/load-db0.1547142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00351583,952262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0015178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00191128,2000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2453100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.05701771,696786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0009125,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0017197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0485181,840524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00287174,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00501450,0800
OBSERVER: log0.00301133,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,9120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083149,0640
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.1878100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0819175,952262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0760122,352262,144
layout/db_update: default0.1003100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.0995100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.0989100
layout/package_update: catalogsearch_result_index0.0032113,5920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.0979100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.0968100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.0959100
layout/db_update: catalogsearch_result_index0.0955100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.0949100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_xml0.001415600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.044616,747,2726,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00041120,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0005633,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003633,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003623,3840
BLOCK: root0.0009168,584262,144
BLOCK: head0.0002171,1840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,3520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,696262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,5680
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,4880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,864262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004178,9760
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,032262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008244,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00065633,5440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051174,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,9200
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051221,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0010436,6080
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00051134,728262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111122,4720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041137,296262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051147,7680
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041111,992262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041154,8800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002179,880262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002168,6720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041167,608262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,000262,144
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0002154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0007141,0720
BLOCK: currency0.0002163,7440
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.022212,888,1362,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002214,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010196,6720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0018209110,8320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01012975,0481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004141,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00057549,5280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00117912,2560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00392266,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001296,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0012238,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00101164,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0005193,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0003130,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0005165,9280
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,8480
BLOCK: search.result0.0005170,480262,144
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0003181,6240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0009193,1920
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003184,648262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0016113,3200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003163,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.0489100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,8960
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.046811,569,0641,835,008
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01211251,504524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00131517,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002301,8480
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004124,456262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0038165,5760
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0010137,1440
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0003144,8960
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.00491135,072262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0018264,3520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0029219,344262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00242226,440262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00141205,4160
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.01951764,0481,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00711383,952524,288
OBSERVER: review0.00701381,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00191219,336262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00101139,328262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0005165,5680
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.01131406,536524,288
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0015112,0880
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001418,3200