Free Shipping On All Orders

Search results for 'Mother Board'

Items 1 to 12 of 15 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
Set Ascending Direction

Items 1 to 12 of 15 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
Set Ascending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14942208, emalloc: 14467264
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6987100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008191,9840
config/load-modules0.167413,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.02871123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.014911,217,1121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111589,8240
config/load-db0.1573142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00361584,000262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00151146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0008178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00111128,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001181,2720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3376100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.06431771,568786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011125,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0014197,688262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0558181,784524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00357275,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00521450,0080
OBSERVER: log0.00321133,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8640
OBSERVER: persistent0.00083149,1760
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.2728100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0846175,936262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0792122,3520
layout/db_update: default0.1825100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.1816100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.1811100
layout/package_update: catalogsearch_result_index0.0027113,5920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1802100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1791100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1786100
layout/db_update: catalogsearch_result_index0.1781100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1776100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.048916,747,2806,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00041120,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004643,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003643,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003633,4320
BLOCK: root0.0008168,5840
BLOCK: head0.0003171,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,3520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,688262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,5680
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,4880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,880262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004178,9760
BLOCK: footer0.0004198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,032262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0008244,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00086136,5040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051174,856262,144
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,9200
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051221,816262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0010436,6080
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00051134,7120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111122,4720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0003120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041137,296262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,7680
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041111,992262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041154,8800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002179,880262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002168,6720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041167,600262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0003163,000262,144
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0002154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0005141,0720
BLOCK: currency0.0002163,7440
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.023812,888,1362,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002214,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001141,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010196,6720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0019216111,7840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0601142,095,2881,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004141,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000811575,7920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001514923,0320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0205141,138,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00036914,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.023314284,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00101164,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0005193,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0004130,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0011284,6080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,8480
BLOCK: search.result0.0007170,464262,144
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0004181,6240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0014193,1920
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004184,656262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0033113,3200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004163,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.1282100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002321,9440
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.125612,747,6723,145,728
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01721251,472524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00181618,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002311,8960
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006124,456262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0046165,5040
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0017137,1360
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0006144,8960
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.00561135,056262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0014280,3920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0064225,776524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00332228,7760
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00171205,4000
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.090111,940,4322,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01141447,392786,432
OBSERVER: review0.01141444,480524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00291221,6480
OBSERVER: inventory0.010213373,8720
OBSERVER: tax0.0009165,5680
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.077811,516,9601,310,720
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0021115,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00041210,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001121,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.009112232,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00011221,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.000112984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001129840
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.002018,3200