Free Shipping On All Orders

Search results for 'Cisco, Juniper'

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 13631488, emalloc: 13321616
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6766100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0006127,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0008191,9840
config/load-modules0.165313,992262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03441123,504262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.016411,217,1041,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006886,4800
config/load-db0.1544142,768524,288
mage::app::init::stores0.00351583,992262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00151146,3440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0008178,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004157,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00191128,2000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3170100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.05581771,848786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0004134,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010125,9680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.0012197,704262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0475181,808524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00297174,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00531450,2480
OBSERVER: log0.00321133,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0002115,9680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8240
OBSERVER: persistent0.00093149,0640
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index0.2608100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003110,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_load0.0860175,920262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0806122,3520
layout/db_update: default0.1704100
layout/db_update: STORE_default0.1695100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_default_majormemory0.1688100
layout/package_update: catalogsearch_result_index0.0024113,5920
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1679100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1671100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1665100
layout/db_update: catalogsearch_result_index0.1660100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1655100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_generate_blocks0.047516,747,1686,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00051120,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0004633,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003633,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003623,3840
BLOCK: root0.0008168,5840
BLOCK: head0.0002171,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,0560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002164,3520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031106,1360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002162,688262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002163,2240
BLOCK: top.links0.0002165,5680
BLOCK: store_language0.0002165,0800
BLOCK: top.container0.0002154,4880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002162,864262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004178,9760
BLOCK: footer0.0003198,6640
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002154,032262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002154,4160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009244,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00076136,5040
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041174,864262,144
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0002124,9200
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051221,792262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0010436,6080
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002153,8720
BLOCK: return_link0.00051134,7120
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0002163,1760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00111122,4720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0004120,0080
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00041137,296262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041147,7680
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041111,992262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041154,8800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002179,880262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002164,4160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002168,6720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041167,608262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002163,7840
BLOCK: head_rss0.0003166,2880
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0002163,000262,144
BLOCK: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder0.0002154,7120
BLOCK ACTION: awrma.customer.footerlinkadder -> addLink0.0006141,0720
BLOCK: currency0.0002163,7440
BLOCK: catalogsearch.leftnav0.025312,888,0722,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002214,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0010196,6720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0020215111,6480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.01062975,0401,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004141,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00057549,5280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00128212,6880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00442266,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001296,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0012238,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext_Collection0.00111164,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0006193,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Resource_Fulltext0.0002130,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0005165,9280
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,8480
BLOCK: search.result0.0004170,448262,144
BLOCK: search_result_list0.0003181,6240
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0011193,1920
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003184,656262,144
BLOCK ACTION: search.result -> setListOrders0.0016113,3200
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003163,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_result_index::layout_render0.1175100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002311,8960
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.115511,601,0721,835,008
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01411251,472524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00141618,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002301,8480
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004124,456262,144
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/header.phtml0.0037165,5120
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0010137,1440
frontend/default/majormemory/template/directory/currency.phtml0.0003144,8960
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.01061135,064262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0024278,5040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0111222,600524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.05052229,0560
frontend/default/majormemory/template/callouts/left_col.phtml0.00161205,4000
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalogsearch/result.phtml0.08041793,0321,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.06351403,968524,288
OBSERVER: review0.06341401,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00341221,6080
OBSERVER: inventory0.00241141,6000
OBSERVER: tax0.0006165,5680
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.01611412,192524,288
frontend/default/majormemory/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0023115,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001129840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001129840
frontend/default/majormemory/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.001418,3200